top of page

2022 RESULTS

 

Pro Bikini

1st      Raven Blakely

2nd     Rachael Becker

3rd      Christina Scoggins

4th      Jillian Leen

Pro Figure

1st      Emily Aikins

2nd     Erica Lynne

3rd      Monikah Haywood     

4th      Sally Radka

Pro Classic Physique

1st      Brandon Chaison

2nd     Martin Walker

3rd      Adam McBride

4th      Jacob Burch

5th      Chat Lofton

Ryo Shibata

Pro Men's Physique

1st      Dex Newsome

2nd     Eric Murphy

3rd      Johnny Dotson

4th      Aquin Clarke

5th      Johnathan Goins

Connor Runge

Joseph Stubits

Billy Conklin

Shayne Smith

Classic Physique Teens

1st      Kyle Collins

2nd     David Skowronski *youngest Windy City competitor - 14yrs old

Bikini Master's 40+

1st      Kellee Anderson

2nd     Agnes Jarosz

3rd      Mandy Jacobson

4th      Michelle Hoeft

 

Figure Master's 40+

1st      Michelle Hoeft

2nd     Erica Catalan

Bikini Novice

1st      Kellee Anderson

2nd     Tiffani Rea

3rd      Kayleigh Sylvestor

4th      Satasha Havens

5th      Jessica Lewis

Nicky Meas

Michelle Hoeft

Men's Physique Novice

1st      Jonathan Edwards

2nd     Ahmed Gomma

3rd      Alex Runge

4th      Alex Torres

5th      Samir Ahmed

Jackson Anderson

Classic Physique Novice

1st      Joshua Stover

2nd     Chris McKeown

3rd      Luis Reyes

4th      Brian McDaniel

Men's Bodybuilding Novice

1st      Joshua Stover

2nd     Kyle Collins

3rd      Chris McKeown

4th      Jacob Chiodo

Bikini Open

1st      Emma Templin *IPE Pro Card Winner

2nd     Kellee Anderson

3rd      Tiffani Rea

4th      Satasha Havens

5th      Kayleigh Sylvestor

Agnes Jarosz

Jessica Lewis

Mandy Jacobson

Michelle Hoeft

Men’s Physique Open

1st     Jonathon Edwards *IPE Pro Card Winner

2nd    Courtney Davis

3rd     Osvaldo Lamas

4th     Jakob Holland-Castro

5th     Alex Runge

Alex Torres

Men’s Bodybuilding Open

1st     Joshua Stover

2nd    Chris Mckeown

3rd     Jacob Chiodo

Classic Physique Open

1st      Joshua Stover *IPE Pro Card Winner

2nd    Chris McKeown

3rd     Nicolas Federico

4th     Alan McDuffy

5th     Jacob Wegman

Team Award

1st      Team Berkland *6-foot Team Trophy

             FIRST 2-TIME TEAM CHAMPIONS!!!!

IMG-1439.JPG
IMG-1448.JPG
Photo Aug 27, 2 12 19 PM.jpg
Photo Aug 27, 11 49 14 AM.jpg
IMG-1441.JPG
Photo Aug 27, 11 19 40 AM.jpg
Photo Aug 27, 12 20 04 PM.jpg
IMG-1437.JPG
IMG-1449.JPG
Photo Aug 27, 2 26 18 PM.jpg
Photo Aug 27, 2 16 00 PM.jpg
IMG-1443.JPG
Photo Aug 27, 1 50 00 PM.jpg
Photo Aug 27, 11 48 53 AM.jpg
Photo Aug 27, 12 09 50 PM.jpg
Photo Aug 27, 2 34 54 PM.jpg
IMG-1351.JPG
Photo Aug 27, 1 10 19 PM.jpg
IMG-1356.JPG
Photo Aug 27, 3 36 34 PM.jpg
Photo Aug 27, 11 35 15 AM.jpg
IMG-1373.JPG

© 2015 by Bodysculpt Fitness

bottom of page