2019 RESULTS

 

PRO CLASSES:

Pro Bikini

1st      Laura Austin - $500 &

Custom Championship Jacket / Custom Windy City Medal / Championship Sheba statue

Custom IPE Crystal / Custom IPE Medal / Gift Cert for Vandella Costumes / Core Nutritionals Protein & Extra-Sized Shaker

2nd     Jaime Eschrich - $350 / Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal 

3rd      Carla Pipes - $250 / Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal 

Pro Figure

1st      Katy Bryant - $1000 &

Custom Championship Jacket / Custom Windy City Medal / Championship Sheba statue

Custom IPE Crystal / Custom IPE Medal / Gift Cert for Vandella Costumes / Core Nutritionals Protein & Extra-Sized Shaker

 

2nd     Laura Hartley - $750 / Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal

3rd      Roxanne Schupp - $500 / Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal      

4th      Nicole Goodno - Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal

5th      Maryam Ibarra - Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal

Liz Querio

Dani Trosper

Toronica Jenkins

Pro Women's Physique

1st      Emily Stacy - $500 &

Custom Championship Jacket / Custom Windy City Medal / Championship Sheba Statue

Custom Crystal Statue / Custom IPE Medal / Gift Cert for Vandella Costumes / Core Nutritionals Protein & Extra-Sized Shaker

2nd     Lynn Krueger - $350 / Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal

Pro Men's Physique

1st      John Noel - $1000 &

Custom Championship Jacket / Custom Championship Belt / Custom IPE Crystal 

Custom IPE Medal / Gift Cert for Vandella Costumes / Core Nutritionals Protein &

Extra-Sized Shaker

2nd     Sean Ellis - $750 / Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal

3rd      Caleb Mitchell - $500 / Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal

4th      Chinedu Onyejiaka - Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal

5th      Derwin Moore - Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal

Rolando Lopez

Matthew McClure

Ethan Day

Sloan Gasior

Tony Santiago

Pro Classic Physique

1st      Richie Lopez - $1000 &

Custom Championship Jacket / Custom Championship Belt / Custom IPE Crystal 

Custom IPE Medal / Gift Cert for Vandella Costumes / Core Nutritionals Protein &

Extra-Sized Shaker

2nd     Logan Foote - $750 / Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal

3rd      Bart Msimangira - $500 / Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal

4th      Corbin Pierson - Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal

5th      Pharin Willis - Custom Windy City Medal / Custom IPE Medal

Dylan VanSteenberg

Justin Thomas

Pro Bodybuilding

1st      Mike Porter - $1000 &

Custom Championship Jacket / Custom Championship Belt / Custom IPE Crystal 

Custom IPE Medal / Gift Cert for Vandella Costumes / Core Nutritionals Protein &

Extra-Sized Shaker

2nd     Habideen Olaniran - $750 / IPE Medal / Custom Windy City Medal

3rd      Anthony Collier - $500 / IPE Medal / Custom Windy City Medal

4th      Martin Walker - IPE Medal / Custom Windy City Medal

5th      Robert Powell - IPE Medal / Custom Windy City Medal

Langston Brooks

John Clausen

AMATEUR CLASSES:

 

Men's Physique Teens

1st      Miguel Lamas

2nd     Yilun Ruan

3rd     Frank Selvaggi

Bikini Novice A

1st      Marzena Sacha

2nd     Sydney Johnson

3rd      Monica Coyle

4th      Jessica Lewis

 

Bikini Novice B

1st      Brook Vermeer*Novice Overall Winner

2nd     Kymberly Penson

3rd      Angela Kauffman

4th      Jennifer Speadbury

5th      Lyudmila Kelzenberg

Lacey Fields

Jaime Kemp

Amanda Gansen

Figure Novice

1st      Laura Baum

2nd     Kathryn Etzel

3rd      Tiffany Skaar

4th      Morgan McVay

5th      Lavada Talley

 Women's Physique Novice

1st      Kaila Pooler

Men's Physique Novice A

1st      Rich Liu*Novice Overall Winner

2nd     Osvaldo Lamas

3rd      Jacob Prickett

4th      Mark Mendoza

5th      Miguel Lamas

Derek Snow

Rafael Cardenas

Antonio Mitchell

Men's Physique Novice B

1st      Allen Cheng

2nd     Alex Hirsch

3rd      Tyler Carter

4th      Tarik Ceric

5th      Yilun Ruan

Joe Thorington

Donn Lusung

Tyler Setterlund

Ed Eicker

 

Women's Bodybuilding Open

1st     Kristi Bridgman

 

Men’s Physique Novice Short

1st     Alfredo Baula *Overall Novice Winner

2nd    Mathew Kline

3rd     James Shin

4th     Anas Eshaier

5th     Osvaldo Lamas

Vince Cardamone

 

 

Men’s Physique Novice Tall

1st     Rubin Fletcher

2nd    Stephen Canada

3rd     John Barnes

4th     Brandon Alexander

5th     Luke Pallo

Edward Eicker

Chris Luft

Men’s Physique Master's 50+

1st     Lee Spino

 

Men’s Physique Master’s 40+

1st     Derwin Moore *IPE Pro Masters Card Winner

2nd    Guillermo Pavon *Most Inspirational Award

3rd     Kevin Dooley

4th     Edward Eicker

5th     Lee Spino

Men’s Physique Open

1st     Derwin Moore *IPE Pro Card Winner

(Custom Windy City Medal / Statue Award / $50 Gift Cert for Vandella Costumes / Core Nutritionals Shaker & ABCD supplement)

2nd    Ulysses Briseno

3rd     John Barnes

4th     Stephen Canada

5th     James Shin

Brian Spino

Chris Luft

Luke Pallo

Yining Lu

Anas Esghaier

Men’s Classic Physique Novice

1st     Sevonn Jordan

2nd    Antonio Norman

3rd     Austin McCabe

4th     Osvaldo Lamas

5th     Miguel Lamas

Ahmed Almuallim

 

Men’s Classic Physique Open

1st      Josiah Williams  *IPE Pro Card Winner

(Custom Windy City Medal / Statue Award / $50 Gift Cert for Vandella Costumes / Core Nutritionals Shaker & ABCD supplement)

2nd    Mattias Romare

3rd     Abasi Williams

4th     Michael Balogh

5th     Guillermo Pavon

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Masters 50+

1st     George Whaley

Men’s Bodybuilding Open

1st     Malcolm Cooper

2nd    Mattias Romare

3rd     Michael Balogh

4th     Freddie Elias

5th     Austin McCabe

George Whaley

 

Team Award

1st         Team Reps *6-foot Team Trophy

© 2015 by Bodysculpt Fitness

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now